Nolan Traore Steals Prop
Performance History
STL vs Line
Under in 10/10 Games
L10 Avg
Alt Lines
3.5
Consensus
3.5
Defense vs Position
IND Defense vs PG Steals
Defense Rank
WeakStrong
Avg Allowed
Recent Game Log
| Date | Opp | +/- | MP | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/26 | vsDET | -2.5 | 25 | Under |
10/27/26 | atBOS | -1.5 | 24 | Under |
10/25/26 | vsIND | -2.5 | 25 | Under |
Performance History
Recent Performance vs Line
The Under hit 10/10 in the last 10 games at a line of 3.5
Under Rate
100%
L10 Avg
Alt Lines
3.5
Line3.5
04.0
Sportsbook Odds
Bet Offers
4 alt lines · 13 books
Over 0.5
#MarketLineOddsEV
1
Dabble
Dabble0.5
2
Dabble
Dabble1.5
3
Dabble
Dabble2.5
4
Dabble
Dabble3.5
5
PrizePicks
PrizePicks3.5
6
PrizePicks
PrizePicks2.5
7
PrizePicks
PrizePicks1.5
8
PrizePicks
PrizePicks0.5
9
PrizePicks
PrizePicks0.5
10
PrizePicks
PrizePicks1.5
11
PrizePicks
PrizePicks2.5
12
PrizePicks
PrizePicks3.5
13
Underdog
Underdog0.5
Under 0.5
#MarketLineOddsEV
1
Underdog
Underdog0.5
2
Dabble
Dabble0.5
3
Dabble
Dabble1.5
4
Dabble
Dabble2.5
5
Dabble
Dabble3.5
6
PrizePicks
PrizePicks3.5
7
PrizePicks
PrizePicks2.5
8
PrizePicks
PrizePicks1.5
9
PrizePicks
PrizePicks0.5
10
PrizePicks
PrizePicks0.5
11
PrizePicks
PrizePicks1.5
12
PrizePicks
PrizePicks2.5
13
PrizePicks
PrizePicks3.5
Line Movement
Line Movement
Pro line movement history
+2+1+0-1
Recent Game Log
| Date | Opp | Net Gain/Loss (STL) | MP | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri, Oct 30 | vsDET | -2.5 | 25 | Under |
Tue, Oct 27 | atBOS | -1.5 | 24 | Under |
Sun, Oct 25 | vsIND | -2.5 | 25 | Under |