Paul Reed Points Prop
Live Stat Progression
Performance History
PTS vs Line
Under in 7/10 Games
L10 Avg
Alt Lines
12.5
Consensus
12.5
Defense vs Position
PHI Defense vs C Points
Defense Rank
WeakStrong
Avg Allowed
Recent Game Log
| Date | Opp | +/- | MP | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/26 | atMIA | +6.5 | 26 | Over |
10/20/26 | vsBOS | -6.5 | 17 | Under |
4/12/26 | atIND | +13.5 | 22 | Over |
Live Stat Progression
Performance History
Recent Performance vs Line
The Under hit 7/10 in the last 10 games at a line of 12.5
Under Rate
70%
L10 Avg
Alt Lines
12.5
Line12.5
026.5
Sportsbook Odds
Closing Lines
30 alt lines · 21 books
Over 14.5
#MarketLineOddsEV
1
Bally Bet
Bally Bet14.5
2
BetOnline
BetOnline14.5
3
BetRivers
BetRivers14.5
4
Pinnacle
Pinnacle14.5
5
BetMGM
BetMGM10.5
6
Caesars
Caesars7.5
7
Dabble
Dabble13.5
8
DraftKings
DraftKings5.5
9
FanDuel
FanDuel7.5
10
Fliff
Fliff7.5
11
Hard Rock
Hard Rock7.5
12
Novig
Novig9.5
13
Polymarket
Polymarket9.5
14
PrizePicks
PrizePicks12.5
15
PrizePicks
PrizePicks7.5
16
PrizePicks
PrizePicks15.5
17
PrizePicks
PrizePicks13.5
18
PrizePicks
PrizePicks14.5
19
ProphetX
ProphetX5.5
20
theScore Bet
theScore Bet5.5
21
Underdog
Underdog14.5
Under 14.5
#MarketLineOddsEV
1
Bally Bet
Bally Bet14.5
2
BetOnline
BetOnline14.5
3
BetRivers
BetRivers14.5
4
Pinnacle
Pinnacle14.5
5
BetMGM
BetMGM10.5
6
Caesars
Caesars7.5
7
Dabble
Dabble13.5
8
DraftKings
DraftKings5.5
9
FanDuel
FanDuel7.5
10
Fliff
Fliff7.5
11
Hard Rock
Hard Rock7.5
12
Novig
Novig9.5
13
Polymarket
Polymarket9.5
14
PrizePicks
PrizePicks12.5
15
PrizePicks
PrizePicks7.5
16
PrizePicks
PrizePicks15.5
17
PrizePicks
PrizePicks13.5
18
PrizePicks
PrizePicks14.5
19
ProphetX
ProphetX5.5
20
theScore Bet
theScore Bet5.5
21
Underdog
Underdog14.5
Line Movement
Line Movement
Pro line movement history
+2+1+0-1
Recent Game Log
| Date | Opp | Net Gain/Loss (PTS) | MP | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri, Oct 23 | atMIA | +6.5 | 26 | Over |
Tue, Oct 20 | vsBOS | -6.5 | 17 | Under |
Sun, Apr 12 | atIND | +13.5 | 22 | Over |